CHX.fun

Cumby
Mist
7 °C
4 °C / 11 °C
Hinch
Clear
1 °C
-1 °C / 7 °C
Beau
Clear
4 °C
2 °C / 8 °C
Château
Clear
4 °C
2 °C / 8 °C
Montréal
Clear
3 °C
2 °C / 8 °C
10/28
Canadiens Blues
2 0
Détails
10/30
Canadiens Stars
5 2
Détails
10/31
Penguins Canadiens
23:00
Détails
11/4
Jets Canadiens
0:00
Détails
11/6
Mammoth Canadiens
0:00
Détails

Top 20

JoueurMBAP
SuzukiSuzuki95712
CaufieldCaufield138412
HutsonHutson133811
SlafkovskýSlafkovský13279
BolducBolduc13527
AndersonAnderson13426
CarrierCarrier13156
NewhookNewhook13336
KreiderKreider13145
DanaultDanault13145
DobsonDobson13055
MathesonMatheson8134
GuhleGuhle9224
EvansEvans13224
TexierTexier13134
DachDach13033
DemidovDemidov2112
BeckBeck3011
XhekajXhekaj5101
EngstromEngstrom7011

Classement de l'ouest l'est Switch conference

ÉquipeMVDDPP
Atlantique
BostonBOS1494119
MontréalMTL1383218
FloridaFLA1484218
Métropolitaine
CarolinaCAR15112224
New JerseyNJD1495018
WashingtonWSH1284016
Quatrièmes as
Tampa BayTBL1283117
OttawaOTT1485117
NY IslandersNYI1374216
TorontoTOR1576216
BuffaloBUF1364315
DetroitDET1364315
NY RangersNYR1476115
PittsburghPIT1356212
ColumbusCBJ1156010
PhiladelphiaPHI1538410

Meilleurs pointeurs

JoueurMBAPts
McDavidMcDavid1382836
DraisaitlDraisaitl13121224
KaprizovKaprizov15141024
MatthewsMatthews15101323
MacKinnonMacKinnon1381422
BouchardBouchard1371522
EichelEichel1571320
TkachukTkachuk1441620
HughesHughes1541620
NylanderNylander1591019

Meilleurs buteurs

JoueurMB
KaprizovKaprizov1514
DraisaitlDraisaitl1312
ConnorConnor1411
LehkonenLehkonen1310
TuchTuch1210
MatthewsMatthews1510
StoneStone159
NylanderNylander159
LafrenièreLafrenière149
StankovenStankoven159

Meilleurs défenseurs

JoueurMBAP
BouchardBouchard1371522
HughesHughes1541620
JonesJones1421618
FoxFox1411617
SergachevSergachev1441216
JosiJosi1311415
LaCombeLaCombe1311314
SchaeferSchaefer1341014
KarlssonKarlsson1321113
MakarMakar123811

Meilleures recrues

JoueurMBAP
McKennaMcKenna155611
HagensHagens145510
ConnellyConnelly15459
StenbergStenberg14369
Brandsegg-NygårdBrandsegg-Nygård13268
HutsonHutson12437
KantserovKantserov13516
FrondellFrondell13156
MartoneMartone15336
CaulfieldCaulfield11235
Matthew Knies
Matthew Knies
2 buts, 3 aides et 5 points en 11 matchs
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
6 buts, 8 aides et 14 points en 14 matchs