CHX.fun

Cumby
Clear
6 °C
5 °C / 13 °C
Hinch
Clear
2 °C
0 °C / 8 °C
Beau
Clear
6 °C
3 °C / 11 °C
Château
Clear
6 °C
3 °C / 11 °C
Montréal
Clear
5 °C
3 °C / 10 °C
10/17
Sabres Canadiens
3 4
Détails
10/20
Sharks Canadiens
4 3
Détails
10/24
Canadiens Blackhawks
0:00
Détails
10/25
Canadiens Jets
23:00
Détails
10/28
Canadiens Blues
0:00
Détails

Top 20

JoueurMBAP
SuzukiSuzuki95712
HutsonHutson9279
CaufieldCaufield9628
SlafkovskýSlafkovský9257
AndersonAnderson9426
BolducBolduc9426
KreiderKreider9134
CarrierCarrier9134
NewhookNewhook9134
TexierTexier9123
DemidovDemidov2112
DanaultDanault9022
DobsonDobson9022
MathesonMatheson5011
GuhleGuhle5011
DachDach9011
ReinbacherReinbacher1000
KapanenKapanen2000
BeckBeck2000
XhekajXhekaj2000

Classement de l'ouest l'est Switch conference

ÉquipeMVDDPP
Atlantique
BostonBOS1182117
Tampa BayTBL972014
OttawaOTT1174014
Métropolitaine
CarolinaCAR1282218
NY RangersNYR1274115
NY IslandersNYI1053212
Quatrièmes as
TorontoTOR1264214
New JerseyNJD1064012
FloridaFLA1154212
DetroitDET1043311
WashingtonWSH954010
MontréalMTL943210
BuffaloBUF1044210
PittsburghPIT114619
PhiladelphiaPHI123639
ColumbusCBJ83506

Meilleurs pointeurs

JoueurMBAPts
McDavidMcDavid1082331
DraisaitlDraisaitl10101121
EichelEichel1261319
BouchardBouchard1071219
MatthewsMatthews1281018
KaprizovKaprizov1111617
MacKinnonMacKinnon1061016
NylanderNylander1261016
PastrnakPastrnak1161016
AhoAho127916

Meilleurs buteurs

JoueurMB
KaprizovKaprizov1111
DraisaitlDraisaitl1010
ConnorConnor109
StoneStone128
LehkonenLehkonen108
McDavidMcDavid108
MatthewsMatthews128
LafrenièreLafrenière128
SchmaltzSchmaltz117
AhoAho127

Meilleurs défenseurs

JoueurMBAP
BouchardBouchard1071219
FoxFox1201414
SergachevSergachev1131013
HughesHughes1121113
MakarMakar93811
KarlssonKarlsson1111011
JonesJones1111011
JosiJosi9189
HutsonHutson9279
SchaeferSchaefer10189

Meilleures recrues

JoueurMBAP
Brandsegg-NygårdBrandsegg-Nygård10268
StenbergStenberg11358
ConnellyConnelly12437
HagensHagens11347
McKennaMcKenna12347
FrondellFrondell9156
HutsonHutson9235
ProtasProtas9145
BrunetBrunet8134
JohanssonJohansson10134
Matthew Knies
Matthew Knies
2 buts, 2 aides et 4 points en 8 matchs
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
6 buts, 6 aides et 12 points en 12 matchs