CHX.fun

Cumby
Moderate rain
7 °C
7 °C / 9 °C
Hinch
Clear
5 °C
4 °C / 16 °C
Beau
Clear
6 °C
4 °C / 15 °C
Château
Clear
6 °C
4 °C / 15 °C
Montréal
Clear
6 °C
5 °C / 15 °C
10/20
Sharks Canadiens
4 3
Détails
10/24
Canadiens Blackhawks
4 1
Détails
10/25
Canadiens Jets
23:00
Détails
10/28
Canadiens Blues
0:00
Détails
10/30
Canadiens Stars
0:00
Détails

Top 20

JoueurMBAP
SuzukiSuzuki95712
HutsonHutson10279
CaufieldCaufield10628
SlafkovskýSlafkovský10257
AndersonAnderson10426
BolducBolduc10426
CarrierCarrier10145
KreiderKreider10134
NewhookNewhook10134
GuhleGuhle6123
DanaultDanault10033
EvansEvans10213
TexierTexier10123
DemidovDemidov2112
MathesonMatheson6112
DobsonDobson10022
DachDach10022
BeckBeck3011
ReinbacherReinbacher1000
XhekajXhekaj2000

Classement de l'ouest l'est Switch conference

ÉquipeMVDDPP
Atlantique
BostonBOS1292119
OttawaOTT1284016
TorontoTOR1374216
Métropolitaine
CarolinaCAR1392220
NY RangersNYR1375115
New JerseyNJD1174014
Quatrièmes as
Tampa BayTBL1173115
WashingtonWSH1064012
MontréalMTL1053212
NY IslandersNYI1053212
FloridaFLA1154212
DetroitDET1144311
BuffaloBUF1144311
PittsburghPIT1256111
PhiladelphiaPHI133739
ColumbusCBJ94508

Meilleurs pointeurs

JoueurMBAPts
McDavidMcDavid1182533
DraisaitlDraisaitl11121123
BouchardBouchard1171421
MacKinnonMacKinnon1171320
EichelEichel1361319
KaprizovKaprizov1212719
MatthewsMatthews1391019
NylanderNylander1381018
AhoAho1371118
PastrnakPastrnak1271017

Meilleurs buteurs

JoueurMB
DraisaitlDraisaitl1112
KaprizovKaprizov1212
LehkonenLehkonen119
ConnorConnor109
MatthewsMatthews139
LafrenièreLafrenière139
StoneStone138
NylanderNylander138
McDavidMcDavid118
StützleStützle128

Meilleurs défenseurs

JoueurMBAP
BouchardBouchard1171421
FoxFox1301616
SergachevSergachev1231114
HughesHughes1221214
KarlssonKarlsson1211112
MakarMakar103811
JonesJones1111011
JosiJosi10189
HutsonHutson10279
SchaeferSchaefer10189

Meilleures recrues

JoueurMBAP
HagensHagens12459
StenbergStenberg12369
Brandsegg-NygårdBrandsegg-Nygård11268
ConnellyConnelly13448
McKennaMcKenna13358
FrondellFrondell10156
HutsonHutson10235
ProtasProtas10145
MartoneMartone13325
CaulfieldCaulfield9224
Matthew Knies
Matthew Knies
2 buts, 2 aides et 4 points en 9 matchs
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
6 buts, 8 aides et 14 points en 13 matchs