CHX.fun

Canadiens
Blackhawks
Canadiens
4
28 tirs
Blackhawks
1
21 tirs
Terminé
1e période
04:23 Bedard (2)
P. Kane (5)
Evans (1)
K. Dach (2)
O. Beck (1)
17:29
2e période
Evans (2)
K. Guhle (2)
07:45 Guhle (1)
J. Evans (1)
A. Carrier (4)
18:26
3e période
Matheson (1)
P. Danault (3)
17:22
Cumby
Overcast
7 °C
7 °C / 9 °C
Hinch
Overcast
4 °C
1 °C / 12 °C
Beau
Cloudy
4 °C
3 °C / 13 °C
Château
Overcast
6 °C
3 °C / 13 °C
Montréal
Overcast
5 °C
4 °C / 12 °C
10/17
Sabres Canadiens
3 4
Détails
10/20
Sharks Canadiens
4 3
Détails
10/24
Canadiens Blackhawks
4 1
Détails
10/25
Canadiens Jets
23:00
Détails
10/28
Canadiens Blues
0:00
Détails

Top 20

JoueurMBAP
SuzukiSuzuki95712
HutsonHutson10279
CaufieldCaufield10628
SlafkovskýSlafkovský10257
AndersonAnderson10426
BolducBolduc10426
CarrierCarrier10145
KreiderKreider10134
NewhookNewhook10134
GuhleGuhle6123
DanaultDanault10033
EvansEvans10213
TexierTexier10123
DemidovDemidov2112
MathesonMatheson6112
DobsonDobson10022
DachDach10022
BeckBeck3011
ReinbacherReinbacher1000
XhekajXhekaj2000

Classement de l'ouest l'est Switch conference

ÉquipeMVDDPP
Atlantique
BostonBOS1182117
Tampa BayTBL1073014
OttawaOTT1174014
Métropolitaine
CarolinaCAR1282218
NY RangersNYR1274115
NY IslandersNYI1053212
Quatrièmes as
TorontoTOR1264214
New JerseyNJD1064012
MontréalMTL1053212
FloridaFLA1154212
DetroitDET1043311
WashingtonWSH954010
BuffaloBUF1044210
PittsburghPIT114619
PhiladelphiaPHI123639
ColumbusCBJ83506

Meilleurs pointeurs

JoueurMBAPts
McDavidMcDavid1082331
DraisaitlDraisaitl10101121
MacKinnonMacKinnon1171320
EichelEichel1261319
BouchardBouchard1071219
MatthewsMatthews1281018
KaprizovKaprizov1111617
NylanderNylander1261016
PastrnakPastrnak1161016
AhoAho127916

Meilleurs buteurs

JoueurMB
KaprizovKaprizov1111
DraisaitlDraisaitl1010
LehkonenLehkonen119
ConnorConnor109
StoneStone128
McDavidMcDavid108
MatthewsMatthews128
LafrenièreLafrenière128
MacKinnonMacKinnon117
SchmaltzSchmaltz117

Meilleurs défenseurs

JoueurMBAP
BouchardBouchard1071219
FoxFox1201414
SergachevSergachev1131013
HughesHughes1121113
MakarMakar103811
KarlssonKarlsson1111011
JonesJones1111011
JosiJosi9189
HutsonHutson10279
SchaeferSchaefer10189

Meilleures recrues

JoueurMBAP
Brandsegg-NygårdBrandsegg-Nygård10268
StenbergStenberg11358
ConnellyConnelly12437
HagensHagens11347
McKennaMcKenna12347
FrondellFrondell10156
HutsonHutson9235
ProtasProtas9145
BrunetBrunet8134
JohanssonJohansson10134
Matthew Knies
Matthew Knies
2 buts, 2 aides et 4 points en 8 matchs
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
6 buts, 6 aides et 12 points en 12 matchs